Ranking Lady Veneto – www.persimmon.golf/

Ranking Lady Veneto


TOTZOATE 22.03MOLINETTO 05.04VILLA D'ESTE 19.04VIGEVANO 10.05LECCO 24.05MILANO 07.06CARIMATE 21.06PINETINA 05.07BARLASSINA 06.09BRIANZA 20.09VILLA PARADISO 04.10AMBROSIANO 18.10
1FIGINI ANDREA1180011541000450020510101010
2FAMILARI RAFFAELE73500340140004021520202020
3MATTIODA CLAUDIO730001402001101001107030303030
4BERTONI MASSIMO66525240290055401500000
5CASCIANO DOMENICO595085180160501101000000
6CARTOCCI FABRIZIO5800013011003000400000
7RUSSO MICHELE55500410100800550000
8FUMAGALLI CARLO5251950150001500300000
9ROTONI PIERO50500330015160000000
10LANFRANCONI MASSIMO47500001802200750000
11PERONI PAOLO450002001252406050000
12PATRONCINO MATTEO44509500022013000000
13MERCURI ANTONIO4201802003540001450000
14RAMAZZOTTI CLAUDIO41000410000000000
15ALIBERTI ALBERTO40019085012500000000
16CASATI CORRADO38000000380000000
17GRANDI VIRGILIO300002400060000000
18FRANCHI ALESSANDRO2800110001700000000
19IANNANTUONI ANDREA27000000270000000
20CARTOCCI GILBERTO265000600020500000
21PICATTO MAURO2400000130001100000
22PINDI MASSIMILIANO22500000022500000
23RIZZI ANDREA22000022000000000
24BENACCI DAVIDE2150001553000300000
25MONTORFANO ANDREA ADRIANO210500000085750000
26LARDELLI LUIGI20020000000000000
27RUSCONI DANIELE20000000002000000
28SHERRIFF LUCA19000000190000000
29PINA LUCA18501850000000000
30MARTINENGHI CARLO MARIA18500001850000000
31SCELSI MASSIMILIANO180015000300000000
32SUDATI ANDREA180050000130000000
33BARBERA LUCA17517500000000000
34DELLA GIUSTINA CLAUDIO17501750000000000
35CAVADINI CHRISTIAN175000001205500000
36BRIGUCCIA OLGA170045040000850000
37ANGELINI FABRIZIO17000017000000000
38BETTIATO BRUNO160001400002000000
39BESCAPE' MARCO16000000160000000
40BORRA LEANDRO15500000001550000
41VILLA ANTONIO15580750000000000
42LOCATELLI ALDO14000140000000000
43BONFANTI FRANCESCO14000001400000000
44BOTTA SILVANO14000001400000000
45BONIFACCIO GIORGIO14000000140000000
46PORTA GIORGIO14000000140000000
47NAPOLITANO DOMENICO13513500000000000
48ROVELLI GIANLUCA13507000000650000
49LA GAMBA GIANCARLO13500013500000000
50DINAPOLI ALESSANDRO1306030015000250000
51FULVI PIERLUIGI13001300000000000
52PINARDI ROMANO13000400009000000
53BORONA PIERLORENZO13000000130000000
54FERRANDI MARIO DUILIO12500000001250000
55TOMMASI SERGIO12000120000000000
56MILAN RICCARDO12000309000000000
57GRECO SEBASTIANO12000120000000000
58MOON KWANG SOON11501150000000000
59TESSER MARINO11500008000350000
60DI PAOLA SONIA11000110000000000
61PIOTTI MARLIS11000902000000000
62MERONI IVAN10500000010500000
63CASIRAGHI FRANCO10010000000000000
64BINI FILIPPO10001000000000000
65ANCAROLA DOMENICO1000005950000000
66VASINI ROBERTO10000000100000000
67MARCARINI GIANMARCO10000100000000000
68MILANESI DELIA950950000000000
69MAGNOLO FABIO950000950000000
70NEGRINI STEFANO950000950000000
71GRAGNOLATI ANDREA900009000000000
72VERGANI DANIELE900000090000000
73POLITI LUCA900090000000000
74PAOLETTI MARCO900000090000000
75GALLEANI STEFANO850008500000000
76CAPPELLETTI MARCO850000008500000
77BONATI FILIPPO858500000000000
78MUNAFO' ANTONIO850000008500000
79SANDRINI ERMANNA808000000000000
80DI NICOLA VINCENZO800080000000000
81MERZEL RAFFAEL800008000000000
82ABDEL LATIF MOHAMED800000080000000
83FERRARIS FRANCESCO800000008000000
84MARELLI BENIAMINO800000000800000
85ROCCUCCI PAOLO800000008000000
86CAPPELLO MATTIA8000000025550000
87SANFILIPPO DOMENICO757500000000000
88BOLDRACCHI ANDREA757050000000000
89VALENZANO VITO757500000000000
90CARBONE PIETRO7500500250000000
91CASTELNUOVO IVANO750000750000000
92CANAVESE CLAUDIO750000007500000
93DATTILO GIUSEPPE750000007500000
94PETAZZI PAOLO700000007000000
95ANTONIOLI GIOVANNI700007000000000
96MOSCHETTA PIERO656500000000000
97CAVAZZI MARCO650000006500000
98MARCOLONGO ROBERTO650000650000000
99CARBON GIANFRANCO650000006500000
100TABORELLI MARIO ALBERTO650000000650000
101LO PRESTI ANTONINO600060000000000
102BEZZINI STEFANO600000060000000
103ANNONI LORENZO600000006000000
104GIAMBELLI LUIGI606000000000000
105BERTETTI ROBERTO600060000000000
106KE JIANFENG550550000000000
107COLOMBO SIMONE550000550000000
108GALLI GIANBATTISTA550000000550000
109TESTONI GIANLUCA550000000550000
110BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO505000000000000
111MELGRATI MAURIZIO500000050000000
112MORELLINI ROBERTO500050000000000
113CHIAVICATTI CARLALBERTO500005000000000
114FADANI MARCO500000050000000
115GRASSI MASSIMO454500000000000
116VAROLOTTI MARINA DANIELA450004500000000
117LO COCO GIUSEPPE450000450000000
118PADOAN ADRIANO450000004500000
119DE GAETANO MARCO454500000000000
120BONAZZOLI NARCISO450004500000000
121MOCCAGATTA PAOLO450000004500000
122SORACCO GIOVANNI450000000450000
123VALSECCHI CARLA404000000000000
124FASANO LORENZO400400000000000
125LOMBARDO MARCO400000400000000
126RIVA MASSIMO400000400000000
127BERETTA MAURO400000040000000
128RIVERSO STEFANO400000004000000
129PANELLA MASSIMO GIOVANNI400000000400000
130BACCARANI RICCARDO400400000000000
131SUN WEI353500000000000
132MONTI VIRGINIO350350000000000
133CURTI ROLANDO350000350000000
134FRASCA ROBERTO350000003500000
135BENZONI DAVIDE300030000000000
136ALBERIO GIUSEPPE300000003000000
137DAOLIO AURORA303000000000000
138MARZETTI PAOLO300030000000000
139ELLI CARLO300000003000000
140PUGLIESE ANGELO RAFFAEL250002500000000
141DISCACCIATI ANTONIO250000002500000
142TAVECCHIO ROBERTO250000000250000
143AIME DARIO200200000000000
144PINTO ALESSANDRO L.200000200000000
145GIACOMETTI RICCARDO200000020000000
146ZEREGA GIORGIO202000000000000
147CROCETTA ALESSANDRO200000020000000
148BOSSI FABRIZIO200000002000000
149PORZIO TEDESCHI PATRIZIA200000000200000
150CARDIN LUIGI150000000150000
151COMINARDI MASSIMO151500000000000
152COSTANTINO GIULIO150150000000000
153CASTELLANI DANIELE150001500000000
154MODESTINO ALESSANDRO150000150000000
155QUICI SILVIO101000000000000
156PASTURINI BRUNO100100000000000
157MONDELLI CLAUDIO100010000000000
158VALTOLINA GIORGIO100000100000000
159GUIDI MARCO100000010000000
160CESANA GIORGIO100000001000000
161PELUCELLI SERGIO100100000000000
162COLOMBO PIERO ANTONIO100000100000000
163MARCELLI MASSIMO5500000000000
164SPERLING GLENDA MAY5000500000000
165GARBAGNATI MASSIMO5000000500000
166SECCHIA DANTE5500000000000